2018 Long & Wrong Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, January 13

Print
Whidbey Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue Men tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Whidbey Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ancheta, Alex 10:00 AM 6A Blue Men Johnson, William - Lacey, Michael - Prewitt, Michael
Beargeon, Dave 10:00 AM 9B Blue Men Meis, Ronald - Phay, Jim - Wright, Bruce
Beasley, Zach 10:00 AM 5 Blue Men Cushway, Marcus - Rodgers, Jeff - Thompson, Chad
Bennett, James 10:00 AM 4A Blue Men Doty, David - Thornton, Shawn - Walker, Allen
Berry, Parker 10:00 AM 7B Blue Men Llewellyn, Mike - Montgomery, Larry - Nikolas, Mike
Berube, Paul 10:00 AM 10A Blue Men Campbell, Daniel - Graber, Daniel - Williams, Trevin
Bull, Grant 10:00 AM 12B Blue Men Coleman, Ron - Wallin, Jeff - Wyer, Tim
Bullatt, Rick 10:00 AM 8 Blue Men Chavez, Ricardo - Evenson, Dale - Robinson, John
Campbell, Daniel 10:00 AM 10A Blue Men Berube, Paul - Graber, Daniel - Williams, Trevin
Carter, Adam 10:00 AM 16A Blue Men Cyr, Bob - Hawkins, Robert - Zylstra, Doug
Chavez, Ricardo 10:00 AM 8 Blue Men Bullatt, Rick - Evenson, Dale - Robinson, John
Chrisman, Robert 10:00 AM 1A Blue Men Dahlen, Arik - Fridlund, Andrew - Melohusky, Paul
Coleman, Ron 10:00 AM 12B Blue Men Bull, Grant - Wallin, Jeff - Wyer, Tim
Conners, Patricia 10:00 AM 1B Gold Women Phay, David - Phay, Marsha - Smith, Pamela
Cushway, Marcus 10:00 AM 5 Blue Men Beasley, Zach - Rodgers, Jeff - Thompson, Chad
Cyr, Bob 10:00 AM 16A Blue Men Carter, Adam - Hawkins, Robert - Zylstra, Doug
Dahlen, Arik 10:00 AM 1A Blue Men Chrisman, Robert - Fridlund, Andrew - Melohusky, Paul
Degrazia, Chris 10:00 AM 3 Blue Men Falk, Mike - Hickok, Mike - Jermyn, Jim
Doty, David 10:00 AM 4A Blue Men Bennett, James - Thornton, Shawn - Walker, Allen
Elvebak, Ryan 10:00 AM 14A Blue Men Hamming, Greg - Waller, Jeff - Wasinger, Brian
Evenson, Dale 10:00 AM 8 Blue Men Bullatt, Rick - Chavez, Ricardo - Robinson, John
Falk, Mike 10:00 AM 3 Blue Men Degrazia, Chris - Hickok, Mike - Jermyn, Jim
Fodor, Brad 10:00 AM 13 Blue Men Louis, Jameson - Valdez, Ryan - White, Greg
Ford, Pat 10:00 AM 17 Blue Men Schmidt, George - Vass, Tracy - Yurcina, Chuck
Ford, Tom 10:00 AM 9A Blue Men Nunn, Rick - Pierce, Roger - Rodgers, Mike
Fridlund, Andrew 10:00 AM 1A Blue Men Chrisman, Robert - Dahlen, Arik - Melohusky, Paul
Gentry, Eric 10:00 AM 18A Blue Men Horrobin, Lucas - Melnick, Todd - Tercero, Robert
Glach, Cory 10:00 AM 11B Blue Men Hall, Sean - King, Steve - Snavely, Keith
Goedecke, Steve 10:00 AM 7A Blue Men Skogen, James - Spell, Jeff - Spell, Mark
Gonzales, Allen 10:00 AM 2 Blue Men Pfiester, John - Ross, Brian - Sprague, Willie
Graber, Daniel 10:00 AM 10A Blue Men Berube, Paul - Campbell, Daniel - Williams, Trevin
Green, Richie 10:00 AM 12A Blue Men Tawes, Shaun - Thompson, Lenny - Valentine, Cory
Hall, Sean 10:00 AM 11B Blue Men Glach, Cory - King, Steve - Snavely, Keith
Hamming, Greg 10:00 AM 14A Blue Men Elvebak, Ryan - Waller, Jeff - Wasinger, Brian
Hawkins, Robert 10:00 AM 16A Blue Men Carter, Adam - Cyr, Bob - Zylstra, Doug
Hickok, Mike 10:00 AM 3 Blue Men Degrazia, Chris - Falk, Mike - Jermyn, Jim
Himple, Jeffrey 10:00 AM 6B Blue Men McCue, Robert - Palmer, Jaret - Ruthruff, Greg
Horrobin, Lucas 10:00 AM 18A Blue Men Gentry, Eric - Melnick, Todd - Tercero, Robert
Jermyn, Jim 10:00 AM 3 Blue Men Degrazia, Chris - Falk, Mike - Hickok, Mike
Johnson, Elliott 10:00 AM 16B Blue Men King, Tom - Schelling, Eric - Troha, Leo
Johnson, William 10:00 AM 6A Blue Men Ancheta, Alex - Lacey, Michael - Prewitt, Michael
Kilbride, Lance 10:00 AM 14B Blue Men Latter, James - Lee, Ed - Yalowicki, Ryan
King, Steve 10:00 AM 11B Blue Men Glach, Cory - Hall, Sean - Snavely, Keith
King, Tom 10:00 AM 16B Blue Men Johnson, Elliott - Schelling, Eric - Troha, Leo
Lacey, Michael 10:00 AM 6A Blue Men Ancheta, Alex - Johnson, William - Prewitt, Michael
Latter, James 10:00 AM 14B Blue Men Kilbride, Lance - Lee, Ed - Yalowicki, Ryan
Ledbetter, Kit 10:00 AM 18B Blue Men Miller, Scott - Pool, Martin - Watling, Jeff
Lee, Ed 10:00 AM 14B Blue Men Kilbride, Lance - Latter, James - Yalowicki, Ryan
Llewellyn, Mike 10:00 AM 7B Blue Men Berry, Parker - Montgomery, Larry - Nikolas, Mike
Louis, Jameson 10:00 AM 13 Blue Men Fodor, Brad - Valdez, Ryan - White, Greg
Mathiesen, Shane 10:00 AM 15 Blue Men Pfaff, Ronald - Tull, Thomas - Wood, Steven
McCue, Robert 10:00 AM 6B Blue Men Himple, Jeffrey - Palmer, Jaret - Ruthruff, Greg
McKinney, Wayne 10:00 AM 10B Blue Men Parot, Damon - Rodriguez, Jose - Vick, Joshua
Meis, Ronald 10:00 AM 9B Blue Men Beargeon, Dave - Phay, Jim - Wright, Bruce
Melnick, Todd 10:00 AM 18A Blue Men Gentry, Eric - Horrobin, Lucas - Tercero, Robert
Melohusky, Paul 10:00 AM 1A Blue Men Chrisman, Robert - Dahlen, Arik - Fridlund, Andrew
Miller, Scott 10:00 AM 18B Blue Men Ledbetter, Kit - Pool, Martin - Watling, Jeff
Montgomery, Larry 10:00 AM 7B Blue Men Berry, Parker - Llewellyn, Mike - Nikolas, Mike
Nikolas, Mike 10:00 AM 7B Blue Men Berry, Parker - Llewellyn, Mike - Montgomery, Larry
Nunn, Rick 10:00 AM 9A Blue Men Ford, Tom - Pierce, Roger - Rodgers, Mike
Palmer, Jaret 10:00 AM 6B Blue Men Himple, Jeffrey - McCue, Robert - Ruthruff, Greg
Parot, Damon 10:00 AM 10B Blue Men McKinney, Wayne - Rodriguez, Jose - Vick, Joshua
Peterson, Joel 10:00 AM 11A Blue Men Robinson, Chris - Robinson, Steve - Robinson, Todd
Pfaff, Ronald 10:00 AM 15 Blue Men Mathiesen, Shane - Tull, Thomas - Wood, Steven
Pfiester, John 10:00 AM 2 Blue Men Gonzales, Allen - Ross, Brian - Sprague, Willie
Phay, David 10:00 AM 1B Blue Men Conners, Patricia - Phay, Marsha - Smith, Pamela
Phay, Jim 10:00 AM 9B Blue Men Beargeon, Dave - Meis, Ronald - Wright, Bruce
Phay, Marsha 10:00 AM 1B Gold Women Conners, Patricia - Phay, David - Smith, Pamela
Pierce, Roger 10:00 AM 9A Blue Men Ford, Tom - Nunn, Rick - Rodgers, Mike
Pool, Martin 10:00 AM 18B Blue Men Ledbetter, Kit - Miller, Scott - Watling, Jeff
Prewitt, Michael 10:00 AM 6A Blue Men Ancheta, Alex - Johnson, William - Lacey, Michael
Robinson, Chris 10:00 AM 11A Blue Men Peterson, Joel - Robinson, Steve - Robinson, Todd
Robinson, John 10:00 AM 8 Blue Men Bullatt, Rick - Chavez, Ricardo - Evenson, Dale
Robinson, Steve 10:00 AM 11A Blue Men Peterson, Joel - Robinson, Chris - Robinson, Todd
Robinson, Todd 10:00 AM 11A Blue Men Peterson, Joel - Robinson, Chris - Robinson, Steve
Rodgers, Jeff 10:00 AM 5 Blue Men Beasley, Zach - Cushway, Marcus - Thompson, Chad
Rodgers, Mike 10:00 AM 9A Blue Men Ford, Tom - Nunn, Rick - Pierce, Roger
Rodriguez, Jose 10:00 AM 10B Blue Men McKinney, Wayne - Parot, Damon - Vick, Joshua
Ross, Brian 10:00 AM 2 Blue Men Gonzales, Allen - Pfiester, John - Sprague, Willie
Ruthruff, Greg 10:00 AM 6B Blue Men Himple, Jeffrey - McCue, Robert - Palmer, Jaret
Schelling, Eric 10:00 AM 16B Blue Men Johnson, Elliott - King, Tom - Troha, Leo
Schmidt, George 10:00 AM 17 Blue Men Ford, Pat - Vass, Tracy - Yurcina, Chuck
Skogen, James 10:00 AM 7A Blue Men Goedecke, Steve - Spell, Jeff - Spell, Mark
Smith, Pamela 10:00 AM 1B Gold Women Conners, Patricia - Phay, David - Phay, Marsha
Snavely, Keith 10:00 AM 11B Blue Men Glach, Cory - Hall, Sean - King, Steve
Spell, Jeff 10:00 AM 7A Blue Men Goedecke, Steve - Skogen, James - Spell, Mark
Spell, Mark 10:00 AM 7A Blue Men Goedecke, Steve - Skogen, James - Spell, Jeff
Sprague, Willie 10:00 AM 2 Blue Men Gonzales, Allen - Pfiester, John - Ross, Brian
Tawes, Shaun 10:00 AM 12A Blue Men Green, Richie - Thompson, Lenny - Valentine, Cory
Tercero, Robert 10:00 AM 18A Blue Men Gentry, Eric - Horrobin, Lucas - Melnick, Todd
Thompson, Chad 10:00 AM 5 Blue Men Beasley, Zach - Cushway, Marcus - Rodgers, Jeff
Thompson, Lenny 10:00 AM 12A Blue Men Green, Richie - Tawes, Shaun - Valentine, Cory
Thornton, Shawn 10:00 AM 4A Blue Men Bennett, James - Doty, David - Walker, Allen
Troha, Leo 10:00 AM 16B Blue Men Johnson, Elliott - King, Tom - Schelling, Eric
Tull, Thomas 10:00 AM 15 Blue Men Mathiesen, Shane - Pfaff, Ronald - Wood, Steven
Valdez, Ryan 10:00 AM 13 Blue Men Fodor, Brad - Louis, Jameson - White, Greg
Valentine, Cory 10:00 AM 12A Blue Men Green, Richie - Tawes, Shaun - Thompson, Lenny
Vass, Tracy 10:00 AM 17 Blue Men Ford, Pat - Schmidt, George - Yurcina, Chuck
Vick, Joshua 10:00 AM 10B Blue Men McKinney, Wayne - Parot, Damon - Rodriguez, Jose
Walker, Allen 10:00 AM 4A Blue Men Bennett, James - Doty, David - Thornton, Shawn
Waller, Jeff 10:00 AM 14A Blue Men Elvebak, Ryan - Hamming, Greg - Wasinger, Brian
Wallin, Jeff 10:00 AM 12B Blue Men Bull, Grant - Coleman, Ron - Wyer, Tim
Wasinger, Brian 10:00 AM 14A Blue Men Elvebak, Ryan - Hamming, Greg - Waller, Jeff
Watling, Jeff 10:00 AM 18B Blue Men Ledbetter, Kit - Miller, Scott - Pool, Martin
White, Greg 10:00 AM 13 Blue Men Fodor, Brad - Louis, Jameson - Valdez, Ryan
Williams, Trevin 10:00 AM 10A Blue Men Berube, Paul - Campbell, Daniel - Graber, Daniel
Wood, Steven 10:00 AM 15 Blue Men Mathiesen, Shane - Pfaff, Ronald - Tull, Thomas
Wright, Bruce 10:00 AM 9B Blue Men Beargeon, Dave - Meis, Ronald - Phay, Jim
Wyer, Tim 10:00 AM 12B Blue Men Bull, Grant - Coleman, Ron - Wallin, Jeff
Yalowicki, Ryan 10:00 AM 14B Blue Men Kilbride, Lance - Latter, James - Lee, Ed
Yurcina, Chuck 10:00 AM 17 Blue Men Ford, Pat - Schmidt, George - Vass, Tracy
Zylstra, Doug 10:00 AM 16A Blue Men Carter, Adam - Cyr, Bob - Hawkins, Robert